Click this banner to learn more

Connect to The Advocate

PES Honor Roll: 11-16-12

Pegram Elementary School Honor Roll

1st Grade All “A” Honor Roll

Adams, Dawson

Conners, JJ

Dawson, Destini

Donnelly, Jayla

Femino, Tori

Fowler, Tucker

Jackson, Morgan

Krantz, Jonathan

McDonald, Gracie

Palmer, Sawyer

Perkins, Garret

Sewell, Eason

Tucker, Elizabeth

Welch, Johnathan

Whitehead, Louis

Zerkle, Neil

2nd Grade All “A” Honor Roll

Bruzewski, Sophie

Capps, Jacob

Cruz, Alex

Gasser, Trey

Gibbs, Kaitlyn

Gill, Abby

Gleaves, Benji

Greer, Josie

Guthrie, Siara

Hall, Hailey

Huffines, Brenden

Lawrence, Hunter

Lovell, Caleb

Mendenhall, Noah

Mikhail, Fiona

Miller, Kaitlynn

Myers, Ashley

Patterson, Lucas

Petty, Jaden

Pickney, Jackson

Pomeroy, Ava

Summers, Cam

White, Seth

Whitehead, Sarah

Williams, Shyla

3rd Grade All “A” Honor Roll

Franck, Bekah

Guthrie, Sophie

McKanskle, Mallary

McKaskle, Halee

Williams, Aiden

4th Grade All “A” Honor Roll

Bean, Gracie

Capps, Dawson

Collier, Will

Cruz, Christian

Dalton, Katie

Garton, Matthew

Gipson, Haley

Harden, Lily

Huffman, Maranda

Hunt, Abby

Martin, Arianna

Moore, Lauren

O’Connor, Echo

Pardo, Emma

Rose, McKenzie

Stowe, Maddy

Welch, Alexandria

1st Grade A/B Honor Roll

Thompson, Cainan

Brewer, Alyssa

Haddebn, Brianna

Ragsdale, Bentley

Edwards, Callie

Neely, Madison

Simmen, Gianna

Allen, Dallas

Black, Daxton

Huffiness, Breonna

Hunt, Emma

Williams, Nate

Adams, Emma

Tant, Ashton

McClendon, Joey

Grammar, Dakoda

Minnis, Blessing

Cartwright, Lena

Anderson, Alexis

Gill, Jack

Greer. Anna

Huffman, Ally

Rogers, Kevin

Scott, Jacob

Smith, Maliayah

2nd Grade A/B Honor Roll

Allen, Austin

Baker, Liam

Balthrop, Alex

Bass, Deacon

Campbell, Abby

Carter, Tamera

Copeland, Calli

Cotton, Hailley

Dalton, John

Fowler, Dottie

Gray, Chloe

Hill, Tabitha

Johnston, Logan

Kelley, Jamelyn

Martin, Jerri

Myhr, Ashley

Ola, Lane

Ragsdale, Jackson

Richardson, Kaden

Roark, Reagan

Schliwa, Drake

Taylor, alex

Tule, Daniel

Valentine, T. J.

Walker, Ansley

Warren, Shelby

Wilhite, Braedon

Williams, chloe

Young, Ethan

3rd Grade A/B Honor Roll

Beasley, Nathan

Black, Dylan

Boyde, Jordan

Capps, Chalen

Cartwright, Alex

Cook, Aden

Cummings, Brianne

Demeritt, Cole

Fred, Mackenzie

Hardcastle, Emily

Hartley, Kyler

Hickerson, Avery

Hurt, Ellis

Lawrence, Layla

Marek, Clay

Neely, Evan

Palmer, Royce

Paquette, Preston

Pickney, Jessica

Sullivan, Rachel

Thompson, Lexi

Tolle, Harper

Tyler, Alexia

Vandrasik, Parker

Walters, Will

Watts, Isaiah

Williams, Averi

Woodard, Erin

4th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Adair, Garrett

Capps, John

Chapman, Jace

Cooper, Kayla

Cotton, Chelsey

Emery, Ally

Fike, Lyndsie

Gleaves, Thaxton

Greer, Abby

Hayes, Jayden

Holland, Karoline

Ivy, Carrigan

Jackson, Allison

Jones, Nick

Meadow, Nicole

Miller, Danielle

Miller, William

Pickering, Hannah

Ragsdale, Harleigh

Rich, Megan

Schneider, Jacob

Sewell, Atticus

Swartz, Gracie

Warren, Olivia

Woodroof, Dani

Young, Korrine

Kindergarten Citizenship First 9 weeks

Gracie Boles

Landon Branam

Emma Burgess

Kira Burns

James Caruthers

Sarah Collier

Hannah Dodson

Ayden Fakoorian

Kensley Gipson

Audrey Greer

Lucie Guthrie

David Hadden

Malcolm Hayes

Harlee Hooper

Shelby Hooper

Jordan Johnston

Elias Kerdahi

Kenna Lemay

Lily Lessard

Andrew McClendon

James McClendon

Mary McWilliams

Renn Mikhail

Carlee Nunnery

Mariah Paquette

Ella Rose Quebeck

Alyssa Sanders

Clara Jane Sinclair

Abby Strader

Destiny Steele

Luke Summers

Kamden Tanksley

Addie Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Owen Taylor

Aubrey Weatherbie

1st Grade Citizenship

Dawson Adams

Dylan Adams

Emma Adams

Dallas Allen

Alexis Anderson

Clayton Barfield

Lena Cartwright

Callie Cliburn

JJ Conners

Cayden Denning

Jayla Donnelly

Saveon Flowers

Jack Gill

Anna Greer

Lucas Hamiliton

Mikayla Hargis

Breonna Huffines

Ally Huffman

Morgan Jackson

Amari Kelly

Jonathan Krantz

Gracie McDonald

Luke Miller

Blessing Minis

Abigal Plumlee

Kevin Rogers

Larry Sanders

Jacob Scott

Eason Sewell

Sianna Simmen

Maliahyah Smith

Ashton Tant

Elizabeth Tucker

Kendall Upchurch

Johnathan Welch

Louis Whitehead

2nd Grade Citizenship

Sophie Bruzewski

Tamera Carter

AJ Carter

Calli Copeland

John Dalton

Logan Johnston

Abby Gill

Benji Gleaves

Siara Guthrie

Maggie Harden

Jerri Martin

Noah Mendenhall

Fiona Mikhail

Ashley Myrh

Jaden Petty

Nolan Pillow

Ava Pomerory

Drake Schliwa

Cam Summers

David Tule

Ansley Walker

Sarah Whitehead

Braedon Wilhite

Chloe Williams

Taylor Womack

T.J. Valentine

3rd Grade Citizenship

Adam Bateman

Nathan Beasley

Jordan Boyde

Payton Boyde

Megan Brooks

Mitchell Brown

Weston Bruce

Harrison Campbell

Chalen Capps

Alwex Cartwright

Aden Cook

Brianne Cummings

Jaylee DeWeese

Cooper Edwards

Bekah Franck

Mackenzie Fred

Graham Gipson

Sophie Guthrie

Emily Hardcastle

Kyler Hartley

Avery Hickerson

Dustin Hovater

Ellis Hurt

Desiree Ivey

Gracie Jenkins

Deametris Kelly

Layla Lawrence

Clay Marek

Kensey Martin

Halee McKaskle

Mallary McKaskle

Royce Palmer

Preston Paquette

Katelynn Petty

Jessica Pickney

Briana Sobo

Rachel Sullivan

Katelyn Tant

Lexi Thompson

Harper Tolle

Alexia Tyler

Will Walters

Aiden Williams

Averi Williams

Monet Williams

Mikah Womack

Erin Woodard

Bailey Vandergrift

4th Grade Citizenship

Gracie Bean

Jace Chapman

Will Collier

Katie Dalton

Ally Emery

Dawson Capps

Lili Harden

Karoline Holland

Maranda Huffman

Lauren Moore

Echo O’Connor

Emma Pardo

Hannah Pickering

McKenzie Rose

Jacob Schneider

Maddy Stowe

Tyler Walker

Korrine Young

 

Leave a Reply