Click this banner to learn more

Connect to The Advocate

PES Honor Roll

Kindergarten Citizenship

Cameron Haddon, Kaydence Bond, Alex Riopelle, Mason Dowling, Drew Myhr, Sarah Femino, Finley McMahon, Rowan Harden, Jada Huffines, Kyle Marek, Kaylee Anderson, Destiny Melton, Harley Minix, Kendahl Petty, Waylon Clouse, Dixie Tozer, Eli Johnson, Paulie Cariello, Lucas Pardo, Noah Zerkle, Brooke Hamilton, Emma Belt, Maya Fowler, Houston Greer, Alexius Sharpe, Jamie Romero, Abigail Fred, Hannah Collier, Blythe Enoch, Sam Gasser, Shyanne Hawkins, Bella McDonald, Autumn Pickney, Oakley Sewell, Arianna Sweeny, Natalie Tule, Joey West

1st Grade Citizenship

Kira Burns, James Caruthers, Lucy Guthrie, J.D. Huffines, Emma Logan, Destiny Steele, Kamden Tanksley, Sarah Collier, Hannah Dodson, Renn Mikhail, Kensley Gipson, Audrey Greer, Jordan Johnston, Journey Donnelly, Mariah Paquette, Luke Summer, Gracie Boles, Lily Lessard, Jacob Montgomery, Addie Taylor, Malcolm Hayes, Kimaley Clark, Caden Duke, Ayden Fakhoorian, Ella Qubeck, Cadge Roark, Rorie Roland, Landon Branam, Ethan Dunn, Makayla Dawson, James McClendon

1 Grade A Honor Roll

Lucy Guthrie, Addie Taylor, Hunter Hall, J.D. Huffines, Kira Burns, Audrey Greer, David Hadden, Jordan Johnston, Renn Mikhail, Makayla Dawson, Jacob Montgomery, Gracie Boles

1st Grade A/B Honor Roll

James Caruthers, Jacob Keen, Carlee Nunnery, Hannah Stanley, Destiny Steele, Charlie Wilson, Taylor Wood, Sarah Collier, Journey Donnelly, Clara Jane Sinclair, Luke Summers, Addie Taylor, Ethan Dunn, Cadge Roark, Rorie Roland, Ella Qubeck, Abby Strader, Emma Logan, Caden Duke, Mary McWilliams, Malcolm Hayes, Mariah Paquette

2nd Grade Citizenship

Dawson Adams, Jonathan Welch, Emma Adams, Madison Neely, J.J. Conners, Callie Edwards, Anna Greer, Amari Kelly, Briana Hadden, Lucas Hamilton, Allie Huffman, Morgan Jackson, Frank McClendon, Gracie McDonald, Blessing Minis, Jacob Scott, Eason Sewell, Jonathan Krantz, Alexis Anderson, Callie Cliburn, Tori Femino, Luke Miller, Sawyer Palmer, Abigail Plumlee, Gianna Simmen, Elizabeth Tucker, Louis Whitehead, Chloe Grantham, Neil Zerkle, Jonathan Welch, Madison Neely, Callie Edwards

2nd Grade A Honor Roll

Tucker Fowler, Dakoda Grammer, Morgan Jackson, Breonna Huffines, Gracie McDonald, Larry Sanders, Destini Dawson, Louis Whitehead, Jayla Donnelly, Nate Williams, Emma Hunt, Neil Zerkle, Jonathan Krantz, Madison Neely, Kevin Rogers, Maliayah Smith, Callie Edwards, Tori Femino, Chloe Grantham, Garret Perkins, Gianna Simmen, Elizabeth Tucker, Jonathan Welch, Dylan Adams

2nd Grade A/B Honor Roll

Dawson Adams, Briana Hadden, Lucas Hamilton, Allie Huffman, Jacob Scott, Cainan Thompson, Daxton Black, Dakoda Grammer, Anna Greer, Emily Rose, Eason Sewell, Alexis Anderson, Luke Miller, Sawyer Palmer, Abigail Plumlee, Bentley Ragsdale, KC Brouwer, Callie Cliburn

3rd Grade Citizenship Award

Alyssa Barnes, Austin Allen, Deacon Bass, Logan Cathey, Sophie Bruzewski, Calli Copeland, Hailley Cotton, Alex Cruz, Trey Gasser, John Dalton, Gracie Guthrie, Abby Gill, Tabitha Hill, Josie Greer, Jackson Pickney, Maggie Harden, Kaden Richardson, Caleb Lovell, Jerri Martin, Logan Johnston, Ashley Myers, Jamelyn Kelley, Jaden Petty, Ashley Myhr, Reagan Roark, Walter Nicholson, Drake Schliwa, Lucas Patterson, Sarah Whitehead, Nolan Pillow, Braedon Wilhite, Skyler Sweeney, Ethan Young, Daniel Tule, Shyla Williams, Alexis Balthrop, Abby Campbell, Fiona Mikhail, Kaitlyn Miller, Cam Summers, Jacob Capps, Kaitlyn Gibbs, Benji Gleaves, Hailey Hall, Hunter Lawerence, Noah Mendenhall, Shelby Warren, Chloe Gray, Brenden Huffines, Brendon Harl, Ethan Young, Dawson Livingston, Kya Hadden, Liam Baker, Lane Ola

3rd Grade A Honor Roll

Gracie Guthrie, Sophie Bruzewski, Fiona Mikhail, Kaitlyn Miller, Cam Summers, Sarah Whitehead, John Dalton, Logan Johnston, Hunter Lawrence, Jacob Capps

3rd Grade A Honor Roll

Gracie Guthrie, Sophie Bruzewski, Fiona Mikhail, Kaitlyn Miller, Cam Summers, Sarah Whitehead, John Dalton, Logan Johnston, Hunter Lawrence, Jacob Capps

4th Grade

Citizenship Award, Aden Cook, Aidan Moss, Emily Hardcastle, Katelynn Petty, Annaliese Harris, Lexi Thompson, Jillian Harris, Chalen Capps, Dustin Hovater, Logan Arno, Evan Neely, Kyler Hartley, Katelyn Gibbs, Harrison Campbell, Rachel Sullivan, McKenzie Fred, Katelyn Tant, Harper Tolle, Erin Woodard, Bekah Franck, Cooper Edwards, Clay Merek, Deametris Kelly, Halee McKaskle, Brianna Sobo, Dylan Black, Alexia Tyler, Jaylee Deweese, Avery Hickerson, Layla Lawerence, Kensey Martin, Jessica Pickney, Weston Bruce, Brenden Demeritt, Royce Palmer, Preston Paquette, Caleb Riopelle, Jacob Qubeck, Monet Williams, Averi Williams

4th Grade A Honor Roll

Nathan Beasley, Aden Cook, Emily Hardcastle, Rachel Sullivan, Harper Tolle, Erin Woodard, Dylan Black, Cooper Edwards, Bekah Franck, Halee McKaskle, Chalen Capps, Avery Hickerson, Jacob Qubeck, Averi Williams

4th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Dustin Hovater, Jordan Boyd, Evan Neely, Aiden Moss, Katelyn Tant, Katelyn Petty, Kyler Hartley, Erin Woodard, Clay Merek, Dylan Black, Brianna Sobo Logan Arno, Alexia Tyler, Mitchell Brown, Ava Cirigliano, Kensey Martin, Deametris Kelly, Carl Perkins, Nathan Beasley

 

Leave a Reply